Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PASSION CAPITAL INVESTMENTS II LLP

Company number OC413439

Registered office address
Second Floor, Laxmi, The Tanneries, 57, Bermondsey Street, London, England, SE1 3XJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
27 August 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 August 2022
due by 9 September 2022

Last statement dated 26 August 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
FIVE SEASONS VENTURES LLP 27 Aug 2016 - 12 Dec 2017