Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CSM SPORT AND ENTERTAINMENT LLP

Company number OC368517

Registered office address
PO BOX 70693 10a Greencoat Place, London, United Kingdom, SW1P 9ZP
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
3 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2022
due by 12 August 2022

Last statement dated 29 July 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
CHIME SPORTS MARKETING LLP 03 Oct 2011 - 22 Jan 2013