Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NOTION CAPITAL MANAGERS LLP

Company number OC364955

Registered office address
91 Wimpole Street, London, England, W1G 0EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
25 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2023
due by 8 June 2023

Last statement dated 25 May 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
NOTION CAPITAL PARTNERS 2 LLP 25 May 2011 - 16 Jan 2015