Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLOBAL WEALTH MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LLP

Company number OC358947

Registered office address
Sunnyhill House Little Horwood Road, Great Horwood, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, England, MK17 0NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
22 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 November 2022
due by 2 December 2022

Last statement dated 18 November 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
GWMS 2010 LLP 22 Oct 2010 - 06 Jun 2011