A & B FLOORING SERVICES LLP

Company number OC344388

Registered office address
Thornlea 15 Hollydale Drive, Bromley, Kent, BR2 8QL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 October 2019
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
27 March 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
A & B FLOORING LLP 27 Mar 2009 - 24 Jul 2017