Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INDEPENDENT FRANCHISE PARTNERS, LLP

Company number OC344319

Registered office address
Level 1 10 Portman Square, London, W1H 6AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
25 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2023
due by 8 April 2023

Last statement dated 25 March 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
INDEPENDENT FRANCHISE PARTNERS LLP 25 Mar 2009 - 13 Jul 2009