Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BERINGEA LLP

Company number OC342919

Registered office address
Charter House, 55 Drury Lane, London, England, WC2B 5SQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
27 January 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2024
due by 10 February 2024

Last statement dated 27 January 2023

Previous company names
Name Period
BERINGEA INVESTMENTS LLP 27 Jan 2009 - 28 Apr 2009