Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIDENTIA NO 457 LLP

Company number OC339253

Registered office address
3 Castlegate, Grantham, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom, NG31 6SF
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
11 August 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2024
due by 18 March 2024

Last statement dated 4 March 2023

Previous company names
Name Period
NOMINA NO 457 LLP 11 Aug 2008 - 05 Jan 2022