Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RWC ASSET MANAGEMENT LLP

Company number OC332015

Registered office address
Verde 4th Floor, 10 Bressenden Place, London, England, SW1E 5DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
11 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2022
due by 15 December 2022

Last statement dated 1 December 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
MPC ASSET MANAGEMENT LLP 11 Oct 2007 - 16 Jun 2008