Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OPCAPITA LLP

Company number OC318670

Registered office address
2 Park Street 6th Floor, 2 Park Street, London, England, W1K 2HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
27 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2023
due by 10 April 2023

Last statement dated 27 March 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
MERCHANT EQUITY PARTNERS LLP 27 Mar 2006 - 20 Jan 2012