Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ATLANTIC EQUITIES LLP

Company number OC304696

Registered office address
Suite 1, 3rd Floor 11-12 St. James's Square, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
19 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2022
due by 3 June 2022

Last statement dated 20 May 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
HISPANIOLA LLP 19 May 2003 - 17 Sep 2003