Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MILLER INSURANCE SERVICES LLP

Company number OC301468

Registered office address
70 Mark Lane, London, EC3R 7NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
12 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2023
due by 6 February 2023

Last statement dated 23 January 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER 2002 LLP 12 Feb 2002 - 30 Apr 2012