Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AA SPECIALIST JOINERY LIMITED

Company number NI069669

Registered office address
15 Ballynacooley Road, Randalstown, BT41 3NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2023
due by 2 July 2023

Last statement dated 18 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 16230 - Manufacture of other builders' carpentry and joinery
Previous company names
Name Period
AA JOINERY (NI) LIMITED 18 Jun 2008 - 06 Jan 2016