Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A&B DOORS LIMITED

Company number NI055501

Registered office address
82 Bann Road, Castlewellan, United Kingdom, BT31 9AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2023
due by 23 June 2023

Last statement dated 9 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
A & B GARAGE DOORS LIMITED 09 Jun 2005 - 19 Nov 2008