Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TERMAPEST LTD

Company number NI040117

Registered office address
Benamara Properties & Hagan Homes 181 Templepatrick Road, Doagh, Ballyclare, Northern Ireland, BT39 0RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2022
due by 19 February 2022

Last statement dated 5 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81291 - Disinfecting and exterminating services
Previous company names
Name Period
MANAGH LIMITED 05 Feb 2001 - 12 Feb 2001