FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES N.V.

Company number FC031853

Overseas company address
Branch Registration, Refer To Parent Registry
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
15 February 2021
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
1 April 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
FIAT INVESTMENTS N.V. 16 Apr 2014 - 29 Oct 2014

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
NETHERLANDS
Registration number
60372958
Legal form
Parent registry
Commercial Register Of Amsterdam