Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A + A RESEARCH

Company number FC024476

Overseas company address
159 Rue Galleni, Boulogne Billancourt, 92100, France
Company status
Active
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
20 March 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Previous company names
Name Period
A+A 21 Jan 2006 - 27 Apr 2006
A+A RESEARCH 14 May 2003 - 21 Jan 2006
A + A 20 Mar 2003 - 14 May 2003

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
FRANCE
Registration number
440 430 569 00036
Legal form
Parent registry
Paris
Objects of the company
Pharmaceutical industry market research