Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SHAPE WORKS DIGITAL LTD

Company number 14176585

Registered office address
86-90 Paul Street, London, England, EC2A 4NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 16 March 2024

Confirmation statement

First statement date 15 June 2023
due by 29 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
SHAPE WORKS LONDON LTD 16 Jun 2022 - 12 Aug 2022