Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE CLIMATE APP LTD

Company number 13733089

Registered office address
47a Green Lane, Lower Kingswood, Tadworth, England, KT20 6TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 9 August 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 8 November 2022
due by 22 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE CLIMATE CARE APP LTD 09 Nov 2021 - 16 Dec 2021