Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CURVE OS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 13619624

Registered office address
5 New Street Square, London, England, EC4A 3TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 14 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2023
due by 6 September 2023

Last statement dated 23 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 2518 TOPCO LIMITED 14 Sep 2021 - 13 Dec 2021