Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLEAN KITCHEN INVESTMENTS LTD

Company number 13575555

Registered office address
1b Blackfriars House, Parsonage, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, M3 2JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 19 May 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 August 2023
due by 1 September 2023

Last statement dated 18 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DENVER 1 LTD 11 Oct 2021 - 13 Oct 2021
CLEAN KITCHEN INVESTMENTS LTD 19 Aug 2021 - 11 Oct 2021