Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMPHORA HEALTH LTD

Company number 13535793

Registered office address
83 Cambridge Street, Pimlico, London, United Kingdom, SW1V 4PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 28 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2022
due by 3 November 2022

Last statement dated 20 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INFUSED PRODUCTS INTERNATIONAL UK LTD 28 Jul 2021 - 25 Aug 2021