Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EIGHT HARLEY STREET LIMITED

Company number 13517374

Registered office address
3rd Floor, Paternoster House, 65 St Pauls Churchyard, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 8AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 19 July 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2023
due by 11 August 2023

Last statement dated 28 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EIGHT HARLEY STREET PROPCO LIMITED 19 Jul 2021 - 08 Feb 2022