Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EDEN FUTURES BIDCO LIMITED

Company number 13487684

Registered office address
Friary House, 17a Friary Road, Newark, England, NG24 1LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
PROJECT ORCHARD BIDCO LIMITED 01 Jul 2021 - 20 Dec 2021