Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EDEN FUTURES MIDCO 1 LIMITED

Company number 13466020

Registered office address
Harlaxton House Long Bennington Business Park, Long Bennington, Newark, England, NG23 5JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2023
due by 1 July 2023

Last statement dated 17 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
PROJECT ORCHARD MIDCO 1 LIMITED 18 Jun 2021 - 20 Dec 2021