Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GOODFOLIO LTD

Company number 13402423

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 17 February 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 16 May 2022
due by 30 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SILICOFI LTD 17 May 2021 - 27 Sep 2021