Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OLDCOD LTD

Company number 13375959

Registered office address
Frp Advisory Trading Limited, 110 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 6EU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 24 January 2022
due by 24 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2022
due by 5 November 2022

Last statement dated 22 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47290 - Other retail sale of food in specialised stores
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PROP CO D LTD 04 May 2021 - 28 Sep 2021