Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

M LIGHTFOOT LIMITED

Company number 13272974

Registered office address
Dalmar House Barras Lane Estate, Dalston, Carlisle, United Kingdom, CA5 7NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 17 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2023
due by 30 March 2023

Last statement dated 16 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EVOLVE CONSERVATORY SPECIALISTS LIMITED 17 Mar 2021 - 08 Jun 2021