Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FERRIS APPLICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 13142206

Registered office address
128 City Road, London, United Kingdom, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2022
due by 14 August 2022

Last statement dated 31 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
SUSTAINABLE APPLICATIONS LIMITED 18 Jan 2021 - 25 Mar 2021