Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTATRAINING LIMITED

Company number 13091880

Registered office address
Aspect House, Grove Business Park, Wantage, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom, OX12 9FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 21 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2022
due by 3 January 2023

Last statement dated 20 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SWORDFISH NEWCO 4 LIMITED 21 Dec 2020 - 27 Jan 2021