Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HEMSPAN LTD

Company number 13048344

Registered office address
The Bradfield Centre 184 Cambridge Science Park Road, Milton, Cambridge, United Kingdom, CB4 0GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 27 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2022
due by 4 March 2022

Last statement dated 18 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HEMPOSITE LTD 27 Nov 2020 - 04 Mar 2021