Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OMNI PET LTD

Company number 13024483

Registered office address
85 Great Portland Street, 1st Floor, London, United Kingdom
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2023
due by 29 November 2023

Last statement dated 15 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10920 - Manufacture of prepared pet foods
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ALTERNATIVE PET FOOD COMPANY LTD 30 Dec 2020 - 18 Feb 2021
HONEST DOG LTD 16 Nov 2020 - 30 Dec 2020