Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE GOOD FOR GROUP LTD

Company number 12940055

Registered office address
65 Dudleston Road, Little Sutton, Ellesmere Port, United Kingdom, CH66 4PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 9 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2022
due by 22 October 2022

Last statement dated 8 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
T&T ECOMMERCE LTD 09 Oct 2020 - 28 Jun 2021