Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

YESCOLOURS PAINTS LIMITED

Company number 12925133

Registered office address
Hildenbrook House, The Slade, Tonbridge, Kent, United Kingdom, TN9 1HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2023
due by 16 October 2023

Last statement dated 2 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43341 - Painting
  • 47520 - Retail sale of hardware, paints and glass in specialised stores
  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW STATE PAINTS LTD 03 Oct 2020 - 09 Sep 2021