Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PINNOCK'S CHARITIES

Company number 12829512

Registered office address
The Lodge St Thomas's Almshouses, Old Road West, Gravesend, England, DA11 7LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
21 August 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 August 2022
due by 3 September 2022

Last statement dated 20 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PINNOCK'S INCORPORATED LIMITED 21 Aug 2020 - 11 Oct 2021