ONFOLK LIMITED

Company number 12747365

Registered office address
19 Heron Lane, Stratford-Upon-Avon, England, CV37 9EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 16 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2022
due by 29 July 2022

Last statement dated 15 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
HYKO LIMITED 16 Jul 2020 - 04 Jun 2021