Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

YONDER TECHNOLOGY LTD

Company number 12739942

Registered office address
69 Old Street, London, England, EC1V 9HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2025
due by 27 July 2025

Last statement dated 13 July 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Previous company names
Name Period
SIMPL LTD 14 Jul 2020 - 31 Jan 2022