Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MELLORS NEWCO LIMITED

Company number 12735919

Registered office address
57 Front Street, Arnold, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom, NG5 7EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2023
due by 26 July 2023

Last statement dated 12 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DRAYTON MANOR OPERATIONS LIMITED 13 Jul 2020 - 05 Aug 2020