Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NORWEGIAN INTERNATIONAL BOARD OF TRAINING LTD

Company number 12700434

Registered office address
21 Ravenhill Road, London, United Kingdom, E13 9BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2020

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 26 March 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 25 June 2022
due by 9 July 2022

Last statement dated 25 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84210 - Foreign affairs
  • 84220 - Defence activities
  • 84230 - Justice and judicial activities
  • 94920 - Activities of political organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
LEAGUE OF ARAB NATIONS UNION LTD 26 Jun 2020 - 11 Oct 2021