Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE CAULDRON COMPANY PLC

Company number 12630551

Registered office address
Dyke Yaxley Chartered Accountants 1 Brassey Road, Old Potts Way, Shrewsbury, United Kingdom, SY3 7FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2022
due by 10 June 2022

Last statement dated 27 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE CAULDRON COMPANY LIMITED 28 May 2020 - 21 Oct 2020