Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HERITAGE PARTY LIMITED

Company number 12617414

Registered office address
Unit 2 Gloucester Road Estate, Gloucester Road, Littlehampton, West Sussex, England, BN17 7BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
21 May 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2023
due by 3 June 2023

Last statement dated 20 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94920 - Activities of political organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
HERITAGE PARTY 21 May 2020 - 27 Aug 2020