Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE FUNGTIONAL BREW COMPANY LTD

Company number 12590568

Registered office address
Portland House, 113-116 Bute Street, Cardiff, Wales, CF10 5EQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2023
due by 20 May 2023

Last statement dated 6 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11050 - Manufacture of beer
Previous company names
Name Period
FUNGTIONAL BREWING COMPANY LTD 07 May 2020 - 15 May 2020