Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANGRY CREATIVE (UK) LIMITED

Company number 12570752

Registered office address
Preston Park House, South Road, Brighton, East Sussex, United Kingdom, BN1 6SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2023
due by 7 May 2023

Last statement dated 23 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
PRAGMATIC AGENCY LIMITED 24 Apr 2020 - 20 Apr 2021