Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SALINITY SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 12559772

Registered office address
The Proving Factory Gielgud Way, Cross Point Business Park, Coventry, England, CV2 2SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 16 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2022
due by 29 April 2022

Last statement dated 15 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 36000 - Water collection, treatment and supply
Previous company names
Name Period
DESAL SOLUTIONS LTD 16 Apr 2020 - 29 Jun 2021