Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROAM CARE LTD

Company number 12547891

Registered office address
86-90 Paul Street, London, England, EC2A 4NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2023
due by 19 April 2023

Last statement dated 5 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20420 - Manufacture of perfumes and toilet preparations
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SPOON CARE LTD 06 Apr 2020 - 07 Oct 2020