Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RAYAN DUTCH LTD

Company number 12543093

Registered office address
27 Old Gloucester Street, London, United Kingdom, WC1N 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 23140 - Manufacture of glass fibres
  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ANTI-CRISIS FOLK PROGRAM (AFP) LTD 01 Apr 2020 - 23 Jun 2022