Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PLANE CHARACTERS PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 12536577

Registered office address
Brown Heath House Pound Green, Buxted, Uckfield, East Sussex, United Kingdom, TN22 4PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2023
due by 24 March 2023

Last statement dated 10 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BROWNHEATH LIMITED 27 Mar 2020 - 01 May 2020