Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AUSTIN LEGACY LIMITED

Company number 12535466

Registered office address
C/O Axt Accountants 5300 Lakeside, Cheadle Royal Business Park, Cheadle, Cheshire, England, SK8 3GP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2023
due by 7 April 2023

Last statement dated 24 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64991 - Security dealing on own account
Previous company names
Name Period
PENNYWORTH INVESTMENTS LIMITED 26 Mar 2020 - 02 Aug 2022