Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MINDSTONE LEARNING LIMITED

Company number 12535319

Registered office address
85 Great Portland Street, London, England, W1W 7LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 25 March 2024
due by 8 April 2024

Last statement dated 25 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NSPR LEARNING LIMITED 26 Mar 2020 - 18 Dec 2020