Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EQWIRE UK LIMITED

Company number 12533411

Registered office address
51 Eastcheap, London, England, EC3M 1DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2022
due by 6 January 2023

Last statement dated 23 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
B2B PAYMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED 25 Mar 2020 - 12 Jul 2022